Loading…

Spieler

Tore Assists
Dominic Auger (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 13 3
Andreas Römer (Augsburger Selects) 7 3
Stefan Süß (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 7 2
Alexander Thiel (Augsburger Selects) 5 9
Felix Holzapfel (Team Hockey for Hope) 5 2
Stefan Süß (IceBulls Augsburg) 5 1
Patrick Spingler (Augsburger Selects) 4 4
Matthias Schorn (IceBulls Augsburg) 4 2
Sascha Riekert (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 4 1
Maximilian Merkel (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 4 0
Markus Vaitl (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 3 6
Luca Barnes (Team Hockey for Hope) 3 3
Fabian Germain (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 3 3
Christian Rybniker (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 3 2
Robert Linke (Team Hockey for Hope) 3 2
Matthias Wörle (IceBulls Augsburg) 3 2
Lukas Linnartz (Team Hockey for Hope) 3 1
Andreas Farny (Augsburger Selects) 3 1
Dennis Riedlinger (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 3 1
Max Dropmann (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 3 1
Andreas Walther (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 2 4
Kevin Mootz (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 2 3
Stephan Jungwirth (IceBulls Augsburg) 2 3
Christian Augst (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 2 2
Christian Reitmeir (IceBulls Augsburg) 2 2
Christof Aßner (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 2 2
Bernhard Sprenzl (Team Hockey for Hope) 2 2
Alexander Uhrle (Team Hockey for Hope) 2 1
Michael Reichhart (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 2 1
Marco Fichtl (Buron Warriors) 2 1
Alex Freitag (Buron Warriors) 2 0
Markus Zick (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 2 0
Bliffo Kohnle (Buron Warriors) 2 0
Thomas Burns (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 2 0
Michael Fischer (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 1 3
Alexander Süß (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 1 3
Christoph Poferl (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 1 2
Norbert Tröbensberger (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 1 2
Kathrin Schor (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 1 2
Thomas Pittel (Augsburger Selects) 1 1
Leon Steinberger (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 1 1
Marc Streicher (Augsburger Selects) 1 1
Tino Thönelt (Augsburger Selects) 1 1
Marcel Paul (Team Hockey for Hope) 1 1
Tobias Lehmann (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 1 0
Randy Ewert (Buron Warriors) 1 0
Tobias Blumreiter (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 1 0
Max Wilaschek (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 1 0
Maxim Wilaschek (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 1 0
Ralf Wosahla (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 1 0
Patrick Kretschmer (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 1 0
Christian Baader (Buron Warriors) 1 0
Christian Waldmann (Buron Warriors) 1 0
Basti Hitzelberger (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 1 0
Tobias Ille (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 1 0
Markus Kerber (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 1 0
Peter Vrbas (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 1 0
Andreas Nick (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 1 0
Christian Völk (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 1 0
Maxi Englisch (Team Hockey for Hope) 1 0
Stephan Flitta (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 1 0
Saskia Selzer (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0 2
Thomas Pfeffer (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0 2
Michael Müller (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0 2
Klaus Schubert (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0 2
Florian Braun (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0 2
Alexander Uhrle (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0 1
Saskia Selzer (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0 1
Stephan Stiemert (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 0 1
Markus Oelssner (Buron Warriors) 0 1
Thaddäus Teichmann (Team Hockey for Hope) 0 1
Sven Leng (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0 0
Max Hofer (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0 0
Lena Kübler (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0 0
Tobias Lang (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0 0
Ralf Wichner (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0 0
Florian Preckwitz (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0 0
Andreas Lehmann (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0 0
Oliver Glöckner (Buron Warriors) 0 0
Florian Braun (IceBulls Augsburg) 0 0
Daniel Wiedemann (IceBulls Augsburg) 0 0
Maximilian Vilniskis (IceBulls Augsburg) 0 0
Alexander Süß (IceBulls Augsburg) 0 0
Markus Zick (IceBulls Augsburg) 0 0
Thomas Fergin (IceBulls Augsburg) 0 0
Alexander Uhrle (IceBulls Augsburg) 0 0
Stefan Seipt (IceBulls Augsburg) 0 0
Sascha Fellenberg (IceBulls Augsburg) 0 0
Benjamin Isner (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0 0
Daniel Wiedemann (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0 0
Benno Eisele (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0 0
Jennifer Spingler (Augsburger Selects) 0 0
Marco Sternheimer (Augsburger Selects) 0 0
Michael Folk (Augsburger Selects) 0 0
Markus Hofer (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0 0
Tanja Vrbas (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0 0
Tobias Engelhardt (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0 0
Beni Rippl (Buron Warriors) 0 0
Roman Jourkov (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0 0
Felix Holzapfel (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0 0
Nikolai Schultis (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 0 0
Matthias Hüglin (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 0 0
Herbert Munz (Buron Warriors) 0 0
Maximilian Vilniskis (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0 0
Norbert Schaller (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0 0
Thomas Suiter (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0 0
Claudia Rosenkranz (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0 0
Hannes Schubert (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0 0
Oli Welle (Buron Warriors) 0 0
Alex Rippl (Buron Warriors) 0 0
Ferdinand Krevet (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0 0
Strafzeit
Thomas Burns (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 4
Kevin Mootz (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 4
Andreas Nick (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 4
Christoph Poferl (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 2
Alexander Süß (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 2
Markus Zick (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 2
Christian Reitmeir (IceBulls Augsburg) 2
Andreas Walther (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 2
Norbert Tröbensberger (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 2
Benno Eisele (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 2
Stefan Seipt (IceBulls Augsburg) 2
Christian Baader (Buron Warriors) 2
Peter Vrbas (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 2
Christian Völk (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 2
Patrick Kretschmer (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 2
Tobias Blumreiter (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 2
Tino Thönelt (Augsburger Selects) 2
Randy Ewert (Buron Warriors) 2
Max Dropmann (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 2
Bliffo Kohnle (Buron Warriors) 2
Andreas Römer (Augsburger Selects) 2
Markus Vaitl (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 2
Matthias Wörle (IceBulls Augsburg) 2
Alex Rippl (Buron Warriors) 2
Hannes Schubert (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Saskia Selzer (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0
Oli Welle (Buron Warriors) 0
Andreas Lehmann (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Oliver Glöckner (Buron Warriors) 0
Florian Braun (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Thomas Suiter (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Claudia Rosenkranz (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Daniel Wiedemann (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Florian Preckwitz (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Ralf Wichner (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Lena Kübler (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Max Hofer (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Sven Leng (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Markus Oelssner (Buron Warriors) 0
Stephan Stiemert (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 0
Tobias Lang (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Maximilian Vilniskis (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Ferdinand Krevet (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Thaddäus Teichmann (Team Hockey for Hope) 0
Norbert Schaller (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Marco Sternheimer (Augsburger Selects) 0
Jennifer Spingler (Augsburger Selects) 0
Daniel Wiedemann (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0
Benjamin Isner (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0
Michael Folk (Augsburger Selects) 0
Roman Jourkov (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0
Beni Rippl (Buron Warriors) 0
Tanja Vrbas (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Markus Hofer (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Felix Holzapfel (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0
Alexander Uhrle (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0
Alexander Uhrle (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Thomas Fergin (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Markus Zick (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Tobias Engelhardt (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0
Maximilian Vilniskis (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0
Herbert Munz (Buron Warriors) 0
Nikolai Schultis (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 0
Sascha Fellenberg (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Matthias Hüglin (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 0
Alexander Süß (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Markus Kerber (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Dennis Riedlinger (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 0
Andreas Farny (Augsburger Selects) 0
Lukas Linnartz (Team Hockey for Hope) 0
Robert Linke (Team Hockey for Hope) 0
Stephan Jungwirth (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Christian Augst (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Michael Reichhart (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Alexander Uhrle (Team Hockey for Hope) 0
Bernhard Sprenzl (Team Hockey for Hope) 0
Christof Aßner (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Christian Rybniker (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Fabian Germain (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Stefan Süß (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Felix Holzapfel (Team Hockey for Hope) 0
Alexander Thiel (Augsburger Selects) 0
Stefan Süß (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0
Patrick Spingler (Augsburger Selects) 0
Matthias Schorn (IceBulls Augsburg) 0
Luca Barnes (Team Hockey for Hope) 0
Maximilian Merkel (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0
Sascha Riekert (RSC Bulls Bahlingen) 0
Marco Fichtl (Buron Warriors) 0
Alex Freitag (Buron Warriors) 0
Maxi Englisch (Team Hockey for Hope) 0
Dominic Auger (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0
Tobias Ille (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Basti Hitzelberger (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Stephan Flitta (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Saskia Selzer (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Klaus Schubert (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Michael Müller (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Thomas Pfeffer (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0
Christian Waldmann (Buron Warriors) 0
Ralf Wosahla (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0
Leon Steinberger (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0
Thomas Pittel (Augsburger Selects) 0
Kathrin Schor (EC Die Feger Kaufbeuren) 0
Michael Fischer (Rollschuhfreunde Allgäu) 0
Marc Streicher (Augsburger Selects) 0
Marcel Paul (Team Hockey for Hope) 0
Maxim Wilaschek (ERC Strassberg Bulldogs) 0
Max Wilaschek (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Tobias Lehmann (Lemmy Krevets Nürnberg) 0
Florian Braun (ERC Daltons Augsburg) 0